Laerskool Hennopspark

MOPANIE

BLACKWOOD

4de Kwartaal 2019

4 – 6 November

Mopanie:
Karinka Vermeulen
Hylissa Viljoen
Anecia Vissen
Juan Welgemoed
Lelanie Vermaak

4 – 6 November

Blackwood:
Conner Oosthuizen
Riley Muller
Dané Snygans
Anika Pienaar
Darius Schutte

28 Oktober – 1 November
Mopani
Carlo le Roux
Marche Macpherson
Alisa Nel
Xander Schoeman
Marco Smit


28 Oktober – 1 November
Blackwood
Thea v d Merwe
Ettienne van Niekerk
Devon van Zyl
Eckard Venter
Stephanie Vermaak

21 – 25 Oktober : Mopani
Chloë Barnard
MJ de Jager
Eduan de Munnik
Luca de Waal
Cara Dercksen

21 – 25 Oktober : Blackwood
Zenike Deysel
Jacques Faure
Veyron Klopper
Zander Kruger
Nils Ladewig

3de Kwartaal 2019

Mopani: 2-6 September

Christian Deist
Ilke Geldenhuys
Francois Scheepers
Andrea Tshelepis
David van Breda

Blackwood: 2-6 September

Chanté Allison
Ruvan Boom
Dewald Botha
Mione Coetzer
Dian de Klerk

Mopani 26 – 30 Augustus

Annica Pienaar
Zander Potgieter
Michelle Prinsloo
Dian Roux
Darius Schutte

Blackwood 26 – 30 Augustus
Dané Snygans
Nicola Steenkamp
Wian Swanepoel
Niane Swart
Leilani Vermaak
Mila van Tonder

12 – 16 Augustus

Bauke Swart
Mauritz Swart
Henré v d Merwe
Liandri vd Westhuizen
Hendré van Noordwyk

12 – 16 Augustus
Zandré van Staden
Christian Visagie
Ruan Oosthuizen
Werner Glover
Zané Augustyn

29 JULIE – 2 Augustus

Zané Augustyn
Divan Coertze
Chanté du Plessis
Mignon Fourie
Werner Glover

29 JULIE – 2 Augustus

Tiana Swart
Caitlin v d Merwe
Ané van Jaarsveld
Keira van Niekerk
Cindy van Tonder
Anzel Vorster

22 – 26 JULIE

Alicia Kruger
Marinique Lamprecht
Tristan Lesar
Didi Mcnally
Willie Myburgh

22 – 26 JULIE

Elizma Naudé
Marlu Potgieter
Caleigh Pretorius
Caitlynn Schellingerhout
Julio Sell
Kenan Stassen

16 – 20 JULIE

Liam Hattingh
Gregory Ireland
Gareth Jooste
Jané Kritzinger
Megan Kritzinger

16 – 20 JULIE

Eben Bond
JJ Botha
Jaydon Coetzee
Leo de Vries
Stefan Gouws

9 – 12 JULIE (1ste week na vakansie)

Nicholas Nagy
Luke Oosthuizen
Anna-Belle Pieterse
Emile Rossouw
Mea Rudman

9 – 12 JULIE (1ste week na vakansie)

Alcené Schadle
Ettiene Scott
Helené Smal
Christian Smuts
Iddo van Daalen

2de Kwartaal 2019

10 – 14 JUNIE

Cayden Bauchop
Ilanie J van Vuuren
Joanei Marais
Caitlyn de Lange
Jamie Luis
Neil Badenhorst

10 – 14 JUNIE
Morgen Laubscher
Kara-Mia Badenhorst
Owen Delport
Marni Botha
Manie Breedt

20 – 24 MEI

Hylissa Viljoen
Anecia Visser
Alisa Nel
Marco Smit
Chloë Barnard

20 – 24 MEI

Ettienne van Niekerk
Devon van Zyl
Eckardt Venter
Stephanie Vermaak
Katinka Vermeulen

13 – 17 MEI

Marché MacPherson
Alisa Nel
Xander Schoeman
Marco Smit
Thea van der Merwe

13 – 17 MEI

Jacques Faure
Veyron Klopper
Zander Kruger
Nils Ladewig
Carlo le Roux

6 – 10 MEI

Chloë Barnard
MJ de Jager
Eduan de Munnik
Luca de Waal
Cara Dercksen
Zenike Deysel

6 – 10 MEI

Via-Lee van Niekerk
Lea Venter
Qianha Vermaak
Leander Wentzel
Luan Williams

29 APRIL – 3 MEI

Christopher Jones
Gené Joubert
Liam McClelland
Shane Murray
Morgan Pelser

29 APRIL – 3 MEI

Alicia Prinsloo
Elana Roets
Ethan Schoeman
Brian Smith
Adriaan Snyman
Ruben v d Merwe

23-26 APRIL

Kristen van Eeden
Zaandré van Niekerk
Amike van Rensburg
Chloe Human
Merwe Wessels

23-26 APRIL

Milan Bekker
Suné Coetzer
Kayla de Lange
Elincois Durandt
Tiaan Greyling
Christian Esterhuysen

15-19 APRIL

Hannah Kidson
Rikus Kotze
Danyella Labuschagne
Elizma le Roux
Dario lombard

15-19 APRIL

Caleb Smit
A J Snyman
Shanike van Achterbergh
Jantes v d Heever
Danielle v d Merwe
Zanté van der Merwe

1ste Kwartaal 2019

11-15 MAART

Caitlynn Mentz
Annica Pienaar
Zander Potgieter
Michelle Prinsloo
Dian Roux

11-15 MAART

Darius Schutte
Dané Snygans
Nicola Steenkamp
Wian Swanepoel
Niané Swart
Leilani Vermaak

4-8 MAART

Cara Crichton
Alexander Erasmus
Xander Fourie
Anuschka Greybe-Woeke
Christea J van Vuuren

4-8 MAART

Caitlynn Mentz
Riley Miller
Josh Niemand
Connor Oosthuizen
Jordan Joubert

18-22 FEBRUARIE

Zané Augustyn
Divan Coertze
Chanté du Plessis
Mignon Fourie
Werner Glover
Leandri v d Westhuizen

18-22 FEBRUARIE

Mia Heine
Chloe Human
Nico Janse van Rensburg
Chrismari Joubert
Markus Kruger
Hanna le Roux

11-15 FEBRUARIE

Julio Sell
Kenan Stassen
Tiana Swart
Caitlin v d Merwe
Ane van Jaarsveld

11-15 FEBRUARIE

Keira van Niekerk
Cindy van Tonder
Anzel Vorster
Marinique Lamprecht (Leier)
Jadon Coetzee
Caleigh Pretorius

4-8 FEBRUARIE

Kayla Mosterd
Megan Kritzinger
Alicia Kruger
Marnique Lamprecht
Tristan Lesar

4-8 FEBRUARIE

Didi McNally
Willie Myburgh
Elizma Naude
Marlu Potgieter
Caleigh Pretorius
Caitlynn Schelingerhout

28 JANUARIE – 2 FEBRUARIE

Iwano Wagener
Michelle Wakeford
Eben Bond
JJ Botha
Jayden Coetzee

28 JANUARIE – 2 FEBRUARIE

Leo de Vries
Stefan Gouws
Liam Hatting
Gregory Ireland
Gareth Jooste
Jané Kritzinger